All Sports
Mixed-U18A
Harrow International School Hong Kong v ESF & Tuen Mun Swimming Teams, Entry registration sign up required.
Fixture Details Selected Mixed-U18A
Team: Mixed-U18A
Venue: Home | Main School Map icon
Date: Sun 19 May 2019
Coach: Mr Green
Meet Time: 13:30
Start Time: 13:30
Tea Time: 16:30
  1. Zixi Huang
  2. Bia Yeung
  3. Ashley Mak
  4. Thomas Johnson
  5. Marcus Chan
  6. Mona Lee
  7. Kurtis Lam
  8. Kiran Malviya
  9. Carlos Mok
  10. Finlay Ng
  11. Freddie Pollard
  12. Matthew Susanto
  13. Jayden Lee
  14. Eva Burfoot
  15. Annette Chan
  16. Charlie Davis
  17. Nia Fall
  18. Susanna Fung
  19. Anuradha Gupta
  20. Brandon Lam
  21. Ethan Lam
  22. Hannah Lau
  23. Angel Lee
  24. Kylia Lee
  25. Barton Li
  26. John Li
  27. Maggie Li
  28. Nathan Lo
  29. Anna Robson
  30. Gisele Sze
  31. Judith Tai
  32. Moses Wong
  33. Audrey Sung
  34. Prince Wong
  35. Nicky Yeung
  36. Milton Zhong
  37. Olivia Zhong
  38. Shelton Zhong
  39. Jordan Barker
  40. Coco Bromhead
  41. Henry Callan
  42. Eugene Chan
  43. Kelly Chan
  44. Anna Cheng
  45. Pui Kai Chui
  46. Sky Chun
  47. Terrence Fung
  48. Olivia Hankinson
  49. Frances Hopkins
  50. Matthew Hopkins
  51. Jia Yi Huang
  52. Zi Yan Huang
  53. Philippa Johnson
  54. Joline Lam
  55. Ethan Lan
  56. Abbey Lee
  57. Tyger Leverton-Griffiths
  58. Mellisa Liu
  59. Ishbel Logue
  60. Judy Ma
  61. Nathan Qiu
  62. Harry Siu
  63. Millie Tan
  64. Andrew Susanto
  65. Ashley Tam
  66. Danica Wai
  67. Paris Wang
  68. Erin Tse
  69. Boris Wong
  70. Tiffany Yip
  71. Leo Zhang
  72. Derek Zhu
  73. Ariane {{ M }} Beck-Veldman
  74. Christopher Chan
  75. Mavis Chan
  76. Alisa Chelpanova
  77. Ava England-Brammer
  78. Alastair Fothergill
  79. Eleanor Johnson
  80. Caiden Kim
  81. Audrey Lam
  82. An Lee
  83. Eric Leung
  84. Ethan Li-Kato
  85. Myra Mak
  86. Charlize Mui
  87. Jasmine Myers
  88. Hinano Waugh
  89. Alex Wong
  90. Kelly Wong
  91. Annabelle Yao
  92. Rylee Yeo
  93. Murtaza Hasan
  94. Thea Bloom
  95. Jessica Keady
  96. David Lee
  97. Bianca Mak
  98. Daniel Kan
  99. Celina Mew
  100. Alexander O'Sullivan
  101. Siena Richardson
  102. Tiffany Ho
  103. Caden Wong
  104. Athena Yung
  105. Angus Cheung
  106. Daniel Huang
  107. Charles Johnson
  108. Gloria Kan
  109. Kylie Lau
  110. Bryant Law
  111. Branda Mak
  112. Zoe Wong(Vice-Capt)
  113. Sterling Bromhead
  114. Christopher Coltman
  115. Ethan Lau
  116. Ethan Tsang(Capt)
  117. Tommy Tsui
Further Information: Where: Harrow Pool
What to wear: PE Kit, Swim Kit
What other items might be needed: Water Bottle
Meet time: 1.30pm
Start time: 1.30pm
Finish time: 4.00pm
Collection Point in Harrow: Pool

Only registered swimmers can take part, to sign up copy and paste link
https://forms.gle/2wS3Lkh4jT6LJqo16
Entry registration will close 14th May 5.00pm. No late entries will be accepted.

SchoolsSports.com For information on prospects of play and the latest information regarding this fixture please
visit our Sports Website here