All Sports
Mixed-U18A
Harrow International School Hong Kong v Christmas Cracker Swim Meet- Sign Up Required
Fixture Details Selected Mixed-U18A
Team: Mixed-U18A
Venue: Home | Main School Map icon
Date: Mon 03 Dec 2018
Coach: Mr Green
Meet Time: 15:30
Start Time: 15:30
Return Time: 18:15
  1. Annette Chan
  2. Charlie Davis
  3. Nia Fall
  4. Susanna Fung
  5. Anuradha Gupta
  6. Brandon Lam
  7. Ethan Lam
  8. Angel Lee
  9. Barton Li
  10. John Li
  11. Maggie Li
  12. Nathan Lo
  13. Anna Robson
  14. Audrey Sung
  15. Gisele Sze
  16. Judith Tai
  17. Moses Wong
  18. Prince Wong
  19. Milton Zhong
  20. Olivia Zhong
  21. Shelton Zhong
  22. Jordan Barker
  23. Coco Bromhead
  24. Henry Callan
  25. Eugene Chan
  26. Kelly Chan
  27. Anna Cheng
  28. Yannis Cheung
  29. Pui Kai Chui
  30. Sky Chun
  31. Jakey Fisher
  32. Terrence Fung
  33. Olivia Hankinson
  34. Frances Hopkins
  35. Matthew Hopkins
  36. Jia Yi Huang
  37. Zi Yan Huang
  38. Philippa Johnson
  39. Joline Lam
  40. Ethan Lan
  41. Tyger Leverton-Griffiths
  42. Mellisa Liu
  43. Judy Ma
  44. Ayeesha Mohinani
  45. Nathan Qiu
  46. Harry Siu
  47. Andrew Susanto
  48. Ashley Tam
  49. Erin Tse
  50. Danica Wai
  51. Paris Wang
  52. Boris Wong
  53. Tiffany Yip
  54. Leo Zhang
  55. Derek Zhu
  56. Isabella Bond
  57. Ariane {{ M }} Beck-Veldman
  58. Christopher Chan
  59. Mavis Chan
  60. Alisa Chelpanova
  61. Chun Cheung
  62. Audrey Chung
  63. Alastair Fothergill
  64. Caiden Kim
  65. Audrey Lam
  66. An Lee
  67. Eric Leung
  68. Ethan Li-Kato
  69. Venisha Luo
  70. Myra Mak
  71. Charlize Mui
  72. Jasmine Myers
  73. Julian Tai
  74. Hinano Waugh
  75. Alex Wong
  76. Alexander Yan
  77. Kelly Wong
  78. Amy Xiong
  79. Annabelle Yao
  80. Rylee Yeo
  81. Thea Bloom
  82. Kaman Chau
  83. Marissa D'Zio
  84. Andrew Hung
  85. Forever Sunny Hung
  86. Celina Mew
  87. Daniel Kan
  88. Jessica Keady
  89. Ashlee Kwan
  90. Henry Lau
  91. David Lee
  92. Henry Lloyd
  93. Suri Ng
  94. Alexander O'Sullivan
  95. Siena Richardson
  96. Gianna Tsang
  97. Athena Yung
  98. Caden Wong
  99. Trevor Wong
  100. Kendryck Yu
  101. Sterling Bromhead
  102. Angus Cheung
  103. Tasman Hancock
  104. Joyce Huang
  105. Gloria Kan
  106. Kylie Lau
  107. Margaux Luvisutto
  108. Branda Mak
  109. Bianca Mak
  110. Allegra Sylvester
  111. Jessica Wong
  112. Zoe Wong
  113. Hanna Kim
  114. Takara Leung
  115. Hugo Yasumoto
  116. Liam Bromhead
  117. Jessy Cheng
  118. Christopher Coltman
  119. Louis Fall
  120. Sissi Li
  121. Tina Ma
  122. Anna Reznik
  123. Jaymee Yeung
  124. Alexander Onyschenko
  125. Andrew Tai
  126. Ethan Lau
  127. Reef Leverton-Griffiths
  128. Callum Ng
  129. Jason Ho
  130. Joshua Tang
  131. Ethan Tsang
  132. Tommy Tsui
  133. Ryan Kong
  134. Yue Hin Leung
  135. Giselle Ng
  136. Daniel Bristow
  137. Jasmine Coleman-Allan
  138. Jeromy Leong
  139. Jeremy Tang
  140. Annie Cheung(Capt)
Further Information: This meet is open too all this terms SCA & CCA swimmers.
Sign up required via the link by 30th Nov. No Registration = no swim. No late entries accepted.
Parent/Guardian help with timekeeping and marshalling required.
Copy and paste the link below to take part.
https://goo.gl/forms/iWD6kWYs1SlbnFzu1
Transport: own transport home

SchoolsSports.com For information on prospects of play and the latest information regarding this fixture please
visit our Sports Website here